• zebrania

        • ZEBRANIA Z RODZICAMI 21-22.09

          ODDZIAŁ

          WYCHOWAWCA

          DATA

          GODZINA

          SALA

          2a

          Olkowska Anna

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          38

          2b

          Janiszewska Bożena

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          39

          2c

          Stępień Agnieszka

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          37

          2d

          Pawlak Katarzyna

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          27

          2e

          Worońko Karolina

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          28

          2f

          Sikorska Emilia

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          29

          3a

          Cembrzyńska Agnieszka

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          17

          3b

          Zaradzka Jolanta

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          16

          3c

          Banaszek Ewa

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.00

          18

          3d

          Świerczewska Grażyna

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          19

          3e

          Stefaniak Ewelina

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          15

          3f

          Rasińska Renata

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          14

          4a

          Łaszczyk Jolanta

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          11

          4b

          Pawlik Jacek

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          40

          4c

          Świątek Monika

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          13

          4d

          Kołodziejski Michał

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          1

          4e

          Korc Wiktoria

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          32

          4f

          Racinowska Monika

          22.09 ŚRODA

          17.30

          25

          5a

          Kalinka Ewelina

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          16

          5b

          Maciejska Edyta

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          21

          5c

          Przyłuska Magdalena

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          1

          5d

          Siemion Kuźniak Anna

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          11

          5e

          Styrc Zdańska Anna

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          33

          6a

          Jelińska Ewa

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          34

          6b

          Bernat Agnieszka

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          32

          7a

          Mazur Mateusz

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          22

          7b

          Kuczyńska Magdalena

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          36

          7c

          Sadownik Anna

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          12

          7d

          Skłodowska Agata

          Zebranie w klasie 7D odwołane ze względu na nieobecność nauczyciela. 

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          35

          7e

          Grzyb Marcin

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          13

          7f

          Śliwińska Wiesława

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          26

          7g

          Żero Oksana

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          14

          8a

          Jusińska Anna

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          25

          8b

          Warszawska Starosta Magdalena

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          24

          8c

          Ponichtera Anna

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          15

          8d

          Nowosielska Marta

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          40

          8e

          Kuczyńska Monika

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          31

          8f

          Krupińska Lucyna

          21.09 WTOREK

          17.30

          23